štvrtok, 9. júna 2011

free wallpapers for your phone

images free wallpaper for your phone free wallpapers for your phone. Cars free wallpapers
  • Cars free wallpapers


  • beautifulMind
    10-08 01:01 PM
    Anybody else know more on this topic

    Thanks




    wallpaper Cars free wallpapers free wallpapers for your phone. wallpapers for your phone.
  • wallpapers for your phone.


  • sbajaj80
    09-12 02:49 PM
    Thanks tnite. Enjoy!!!

    I am July2 filer at NSC....based on LUD, I suspect, it has gone to TSC and no information ever since....

    Where do guys see the LUD? And what number do you call the USCIS on? Thanx.




    free wallpapers for your phone. send free wallpapers to your
  • send free wallpapers to your


  • smuggymba
    08-19 02:31 PM
    Not that , i agree with OP(Infact i am against posting such a news on IV)

    Ramesh Chilakamarri, Detroit, MI - Psychiatrist (http://www.wellness.com/dir/2233480/psychiatrist/mi/detroit/ramesh-chilakamarri-md)

    Proves he is from india (Gandhi Med Coll, Univ Hlth Sci, Vijayawada, Hyderabad, Ap, India )

    ok, you guys win. He is indeed from India. So what?




    2011 wallpapers for your phone. free wallpapers for your phone. Free wallpaper for your
  • Free wallpaper for your


  • a_yaja
    06-22 10:04 AM
    1. No, unless she goes out of country and re-enters US on H1 visa on or after Oct 1st

    Thanks but she has I-94 attached with her H1B. So the change of status from H4 to H1B is already approved. and thus she doesnot have to get out of country. Do you agree?

    2. It will not invalidate H1 visa, but she will be in AOS Pending status. In order to be on H1 status, she needs to do #1

    So if she doesnot use EAD, What will be her status after Oct 1? H1B or AOS-pending? I thought H1B is non-iimigrant status and there is nothing called AOS-pending status. Are they interrelated?

    3. EAD is good for any employer (including H1 employer), but H1 is good for one employer (as mentioned in H1 approval notice). H1 can be revoked by employer.

    Yap, but she is not planning to change employer. EAD needs to renwed every year and now USCIS has frozen interim EAD and in future, there will be uncertainity of "timely renewal" of EADs. So i would rather have my wife on H1B and not working with EAD.

    SO the question is:

    As her I-94 is attached and COS if approved with H1B, Can she work on I-485-EAD/H4 from Aug 1 - Sept 30 and then work on H1B from Oct 1 - next 3 years from the same company?

    Please advise.

    My understanding is that the COS is from H4 to H1. If you wife uses EAD to work, she will no longer be on H4 status. So, to get to the H1 status, she will leave the country and enter once again on H1. I think that is what desi3939 is also saying.

    You should however consult a lawyer and get his/ her opinion. Everthing else is not legal advice and you should not go by our opinions.



    more...

    free wallpapers for your phone. If you follow your phone
  • If you follow your phone


  • eyeswe
    07-13 04:49 AM
    Depending on where you are traveling from you may have a direct flight to Mumbai or Delhi. Mumbai is closer to Indore and probably has better and more connections. The key is layover at both these airports to meet your flight times to Indore. Both these airports are now world class (been there just recently) and have shuttles that take you from International - your US arrival, to domestic. At Delhi the international and domestic are somewhat far off... but they provide shuttles...




    free wallpapers for your phone. free wallpaper for your phone
  • free wallpaper for your phone


  • sgurram
    04-30 12:49 AM
    mine reached on the 27th. I had last update on 27th and 28th



    more...

    free wallpapers for your phone. Free Wallpapers For Your
  • Free Wallpapers For Your


  • mytv
    09-01 02:30 PM
    please sombody reply .i donno wat to do:o




    2010 send free wallpapers to your free wallpapers for your phone. free wallpaper for your phone
  • free wallpaper for your phone


  • prasadn
    02-04 02:08 PM
    :confused: Does anyone have multiple RFE for I-140? :confused:

    I am kind of curious to know if there is anyone like me in same boat. I got 2 RFE (off course one after another once we answer first one) for my I-140 in year 2008. First RFE I got it regarding ability to pay which we answer in January 2008. I got another RFE in August 2008. Second RFE was kind of mix of ability to pay and education validation. For second RFE they ask for university transcript, all experience letter matching with job description from labor certificate, last year's W2 and company's last year bank statement(year 2007). It was one of the huge list I had seen from USCIS.

    Long story short what the hell are they doing with all documents they are asking from us? Its being 3 and half months we have answer 2nd RFE but there is no single response from NSC except they have received the documents and processing has resumed. My I-140 is stuck at NSC from January 2007. How long do I have to wait to get my I-140 approval?:mad:

    How do I can contact NSC to know what the hell are they doing with my I-140? Guys share your experience so we all can prevail this another backlog mess.

    I had got multiple RFE's on my I-140. I got the first one in Oct 2008, and got the second one about a month after our response to the first. We responded to the second RFE on Nov 5th, 2008 and the status changed to "Case processing resumed", and even after 60 days there was no decision made on the case as promised. My lawyer placed a phone call on Jan 18th (I believe she opened a SR) and application got approved on the 20th. Just sharing my experience.

    Thanks,
    Prasad



    more...

    free wallpapers for your phone. Your phone#39;s camera gallery
  • Your phone#39;s camera gallery


  • HumHongeKamiyab
    03-16 01:12 PM
    Coming back to my original question: does anyone see any problem in this? Assuming my company answers any RFE raised by USCIS. Any thoughts?

    Thanks a lot.

    I am a primary applicant of GC. My question is can I take an unpaid vacation (for upto 6 months). FYI, My PD is EB3 - Aug 2003.

    Does that affect my GC status in any way?

    Thanks,




    hair Free wallpaper for your free wallpapers for your phone. Nature free wallpapers
  • Nature free wallpapers


  • EndlessWait
    12-06 08:01 AM
    I have heard many cases where in the dependant gets their EAD faster than the prime applicant. My guess would be that USCIS is prioritizing H4 to get the EAD faster since the prime applicant already has the H1. That does not mean you won�t get your EAD ever but it looks like it is not a higher priority.
    not EAD, but thanks for the reply.



    more...

    free wallpapers for your phone. Free Background Wallpapers
  • Free Background Wallpapers


  • tampacoolie
    06-29 11:01 AM
    My documents will reach attorney on Monday and he promised to file before July4.




    hot If you follow your phone free wallpapers for your phone. Clock Live Wallpaper Free
  • Clock Live Wallpaper Free


  • meridiani.planum
    06-20 12:18 PM
    I would like to appeal to all the people who want to travel outside the country and would need a new visa stamp to come back to US....please...please...please do not take this risk unless it is a family emergency (a life and death situation rather than a brother,sister getting married).

    Cant attend own brothers wedding because we are scared of the possibility of MAYBE getting a delayed visa stamping?? what kind of life is that? ....



    more...

    house Free Wallpapers For Your free wallpapers for your phone. pc wallpaper free download
  • pc wallpaper free download


  • chanduv23
    06-08 07:20 AM
    I have a NY lisence and it says on top "Temp visitor, expires 05/29/2010" which is the date on my i 94. So around that time I have to go get that extended to whatever temporary date my status gets extended. What a pain.




    tattoo free wallpaper for your phone free wallpapers for your phone. wallpapers for your phone.
  • wallpapers for your phone.


  • boreal
    09-21 11:57 AM
    I don't agree with more fees for 485 etc ...

    They are already taking too much money out of us ...
    Then lets just sit tight and hope everything would be done for us without shelling one extra dollar.

    Come on guys, we need to see this from the Govt's point of view too. What's in it for them to even begin considering the plight of us??



    more...

    pictures Free Wallpapers For Your free wallpapers for your phone. and tunes for your phone.
  • and tunes for your phone.


  • cris
    01-09 07:33 AM
    I wish both of them good luck to get visa stamp. it will be tough taking into consideration there is indian invasion in US. there are a lot of indians here in US on legal status,but a considerable precentage of indians coming here on visitor visa and stay illegally after I94 expired and trying to convert "visitor" visa to something else.




    dresses Clock Live Wallpaper Free free wallpapers for your phone. send free wallpapers to your
  • send free wallpapers to your


  • immigrant-in-law
    04-24 08:50 AM
    The same happened in my case. Got informed by the lawyer yesterday that my wife's 485 has an RFE and that USCIS has asked for a copy of marriage cert and some pictures of the ceremony/celebrations etc. I do remember sending them this stuff when we initially filed 485.

    My lawyer just informed me that I received an RFE on my wife's 485
    USCIS is asking for "Memorandum of marriage"
    Is it the same as Marriage certificate. I have already send the marriage certificate which states that the marriage has been registered under Hindu marriage registration rules. My name as well as my wifes name and date of amrriage is there.

    Why do they need this additional proof Not sure. Has anyone faced this RFE?
    Looks like some crazy guys are working in USCIS hell bent on harassing legal immigrants.
    I have been given just four weeks to respond.



    more...

    makeup Your phone#39;s camera gallery free wallpapers for your phone. Free Wallpapers For Your
  • Free Wallpapers For Your


  • shirish
    09-11 06:37 AM
    Thankx for the info.

    did you send ur 485 application directly to TSC or was it transfered to TSC?


    EB2 - India - July 2005
    RD - 7/26/2007
    ND - 09/27/2007
    Hard LUD on I-485 on 9/3/08 saying that RFE was sent on 9/2. RFE recvd on 9/8. Last date to reply RFE by 10/6.

    Hope this helps




    girlfriend wallpapers for your phone. free wallpapers for your phone. iPhone Wallpaper Blue Plaid
  • iPhone Wallpaper Blue Plaid


  • pdakwala
    05-25 08:24 AM
    It is important that we make phone calls to our senators. Here is the list of senators with their phone numbers.




    Cheers




    hairstyles Free Background Wallpapers free wallpapers for your phone. Lilies Free Wallpaper, Lily
  • Lilies Free Wallpaper, Lily


  • willwin
    04-15 11:10 AM
    Which country did you charge your GC to?
    Enjoy the freedom...:)

    9 long years! Where else will it be :-)

    India -obvious.




    EkAurAaya
    10-10 05:31 PM
    Ahhh I wish i can say After Green Card :)

    dude take the job if they are offering you a good deal (opportunity does not knock on your door everyday)... its simple as that, you will be in the same field of work your new employer can back you in case there is a "query"

    Dont sulk over 6.5 years - they gained as much as you did in these 6.5 years!

    Good luck!

    Let us know what you did...




    coolstonesa
    03-10 05:24 PM
    H1B is a work permit and as a dentist she can't work without a license. So H1B can't be filed without a license as she fails to meet minimum requirements to work.



    Žiadne komentáre:

    Zverejnenie komentára